Home Sign up Fields Rules/Policies Message Board Contact
#U14 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(26/40)
U15 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(35/64)
U17 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(41/72)
U18 TEAMS
(CONFIRMED)
(15/48)
PENDING TEAMS
(97)
1Anthony Wayne Jr. Generals - White
Ohio
15U Kitchener Panthers
Ontario
16U Columbus Sharks
OH
ALB Post 11 Beavers - 18u
Ohio
U18 - 18u Flash
2Athletics Baseball Association
OH
29ers Baseball 2022 Black
IL
ALB Post 11 Beavers - 16u
Ohio
Athletics Baseball Association
OH
U18 - Akron A's Showcase
3Big Walnut Eagles
Ohio
Barrie Baycats
Ontario
Black Tigers Baseball
OH
Cangelosi BlackSox
OH
U18 - Ashland Post 76
4ColtsElite
OH
Bombers Showcase
OH
Bombers Showcase
OH
Cincinnati Stix National
OH
U18 - Bo Jackson Elite 2019s
5COLUMBUS COBRAS
OHIO
Cangelosi BlackSox (Black)
OH
Cangelosi BlackSox (16U)
Ohio
Diamond Hit Club
OH
U18 - Brownlee Lookouts - Opilach
6Columbus Sharks
Ohio
Cangelosi BlackSox (Silver)
Ohio
Cangelosi BlackSox (17U)
OH
midwest marlins (18u)
OH
U18 - CFB Ohio
7Dayton Classics-Ebright
OH
CBC Black 2022
OH
Cincinnati Aces Baseball 17U
Ohio
New Albany Eagles 18U
OH
U18 - Chillicothe 757 Colts
8Diamond Hit Club
OH
Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
OH
Columbus Cobras 16U-Huskey
OH
Ohio Dawgs 18u
Ohio
U18 - Cincinnati Baseball Club - Red
9Gahanna Lions
OH
Columbus Sharks
Ohio
Columbus Sharks 17u
Ohio
Ohio Elite Beahn
OH
U18 - Cincinnati Cardinals
10ICH Giants
OH
Columbus Sharks Teal
Ohio
Dayton Thunderbirds
OH
Ohio Hitmen
ohio
U18 - Circleville Post 134 Panthers
11Kitchener Panthers 14U
Ontario
Diamond Hit Club
OH
Delaware County Legends
OH
Ohio Independence
Ohio
U18 - Columbus Sharks
12Lake Erie Chargers
Ohio
Hilliard Colts Elite
OH
Diamond Elite
OH
PGH THUNDER
PA
U18 - Dayton Classics 18u Worth
13Locos Express 14U
Ohio
Home Field Elite
OH
Diamond Hit Club 16u
OH
Stallions Baseball
OH
U18 - Dayton Dodgers Elite
14Manchester A's
OH
Impact Longhorns Black
OH
Dublin Diamonds
OH
Strongsville Stingrays
Ohio
U18 - GlenOak 18U
15Midwest Prospects
OH
Impact Longhorns White
OH
Eastside Express
Ohio
Suburban Columbus Trappers Red
OH
U18 - Lake Erie Warhawks
16Mount Vernon Orange Sox
OH
Ironmen Midwest Black
KY
Erie Steelheads
PA
 U18 - Mashfactory Baseball Club
17Next Level Elite
OH
Lewis Center Stars
Ohio
Hilliard Colts White
OH
 U18 - North Columbus Bruins
18Norton Panthers
oh
Locos Express 15U
OH
Hilliard Knights
Ohio
 U18 - Ohio Bulldogs
19Ohio Dawgs
Ohio
Manchester A's
OH
Hurricanes Select 17u
OH
 U18 - Ohio Custom X
20Ohio Hitmen
Ohio
Midland Comanches
Ohio
IMPACT LONGHORNS - 16u
OH
 U18 - Ohio Independence
21Ohio Seams
OH
Midland Outlaws
Ohio
Lake Erie Warhawks Wilson
OH
 U18 - Ohio Surge
22Ohio Stealth
OH
Midwest Marlins 15u
OH
Locos Express 17U
OH
 U18 - Ohio Warhawks
23Ohio Stingers Red
Ohio
Midwest Marlins-Vest
OH
Mid-Ohio Bullets Blue 17u
OH
 U18 - Stingrays Baseball
24Olentangy Stix
Ohio
Ohio Independence
Ohio
Midwest Marlins 16u
OH
 U18 - Team Legacy
25Pittsburgh Outlaws
PA
Ohio Surge
OH
Ohio Elite 2021 - Schmitt
OH
 U18 - Titans-Orange
26Warhawk Baseball Club
OH
Olentangy Orange
OH
Ohio Heat 16U Black
Ohio
 U18 - TNT Baseball Academy Knights
27 Olentangy Stix
Ohio
Ohio Playmakers 17u
Ohio
 U18 - Triple Crown Royals 18U
28 Rawlings Tigers Columbus
Ohio
Ohio Surge
Ohio
 U18 - Voodoo Baseball
29 SC Trappers
Ohio
Olentangy Stix
Ohio
 U18 - West Hills 18U
30 Spikes Baseball-Weisel
Ohio
Pickerington Predators
Ohio
 U17 - Athletics Baseball Association 17u
31 Stark County Terriers
OH
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Select State
 U17 - Brownlee Lookouts (16U) - May
32 Triple Crown Royals
OH
Powerhouse Baseball Club
OH
 U17 - Brownlee Lookouts - Cutner
33 Warhawk Baseball Club
OH
Premier Ohio Stolarski
Ohio
 U17 - Circleville Post 134 Panthers
34 Windsor Selects
Canada
Prospects Baseball Powered by Easton
OH
 U17 - Columbus Bloodhounds
35 XBA Ohio
OH
Suburban Columbus Trappers Blue
OH
 U17 - Columbus Cobras Abrams
36  TCT Kings
Pa
 U17 - Columbus Jammers
37  U16 Westerville A's
OH
 U17 - Dayton Classics 16u Helke
38  Upper Arlington Black U16
Ohio
 U17 - Dayton Classics 16u Roush
39  Upper Arlington Gold U16
OH
 U17 - DUBLIN ELITE
40  WESTERVILLE NATURALS 16U
OH
 U17 - Dublin OH Tigers
41  WOOSTER GOLD GLOVES
OH
 U17 - GLENOAK 16U
42    U17 - Guernsey County Miners
43    U17 - Home Field Elite
44    U17 - Kentucky Force
45    U17 - Lake Erie Warhawks/Lahetta
46    U17 - Licking County Athletics
47    U17 - Mashfactory Baseball Club 17U
48    U17 - Michigan Mustangs
49    U17 - Midwest Prospects 16U -Westborrk
50    U17 - Ohio Custom X
51    U17 - Ohio Hitmen
52    U17 - Ohio Stallions Baseball
53    U17 - Ohio Surge 17U Prime
54    U17 - Olentangy Berlin Bears
55    U17 - Premier Ohio Hecker 16u
56    U17 - premier ohio-szalai
57    U17 - South hills devil dogs
58    U17 - Stingrays Baseball
59    U17 - TEAMFIRST
60    U17 - Titans-Orange
61    U17 - Triple Crown Royals
62    U17 - Westerville Wolves16u
63    U15 - BBC 15U
64    U15 - Cambridge Cubs
65    U15 - Circleville Post 134 Panthers
66    U15 - Columbus Cobras
67    U15 - Dayton Classics 15u Rodriguez
68    U15 - Dublin Green Sox
69    U15 - Mashfactory Baseball Club
70    U15 - Mid Ohio Bullets
71    U15 - MidWest Prospects-15U
72    U15 - Ohio Diamond Hawks
73    U15 - Ohio Hornets
74    U15 - Ohio Thunder
75    U15 - Olentangy Stix Blue
76    U15 - Portage Titans
77    U15 - Reds RBI 15U McGowens
78    U15 - Stark County Terriers
79    U15 - Team Legacy-15U
80    U15 - Titans-Orange
81    U15 - TNT Baseball Academy Knights Green
82    U15 - Tri County Timberwolves
83    U15 - Vikings Elite
84    U15 - Voodoo Baseball
85    U15 - West Seneca Warriors
86    U15 - Zorian Bats
87    U14 - 14U North Columbus bruins
88    U14 - BBC 14U
89    U14 - Cangelosi Black Sox 14U Silver
90    U14 - Circleville Post 134 Panthers
91    U14 - Lancaster Surge
92    U14 - Ohio All Americans
93    U14 - Ohio Independence
94    U14 - ohio surge
95    U14 - Team Legacy Red
96    U14 - TNT Baseball Academy Knights
97    U14 - Voodoo Baseball